undefined__Wooden Crest

Designer Sitting Chair With Storage Handmade Multipurpose Stool For Sitting..More

₹2,509

₹5,019

50% Off
View Available Offers

Final Price inclusive of all taxes

size

38 x 30 x 30 Cm

Pack Of

1

Type

Wooden Stool

Product Description

  • The Ideal Step Stool For Everyday Needs: The Wooden Stool'S Perfect Height Makes It A Dependable Step Stool For Work Desks, Kitchens, Baths, And Beds. Because It Ensures Balance And Lifespan And Is Safe For Both Adults And Children, It Is An Essential Piece Of Furniture For The Home.
  • Large Storage Inside: A Secret Compartment For Storing Toys, Books, Periodicals, Remote Controls, Or Everyday Necessities. Interiors Of The Living Room, Bedroom, Office, And Lounge. Is Utilized As A Support For Plant Displays.
  • Strong And Comfortable: Long-Lasting Durability And A High Weight Capacity Are Guaranteed By Sturdy Wooden Legs, Which Also Make Sitting Comfortable. Whether You Need To Step Up To A Massage Table, Reach Higher Shelves, Or Use It As A Laptop Stand, This Stool Offers Strength And Stability For Daily Tasks.
  • This Multipurpose Table: Can Be Used As A Footrest, Side Table, Sitting Stool, Bedroom Stool, Or Small Coffee Table. Ideal As A Footstool, Doorway Stool, Or Tiny Chair.
  • The Dimensions Of: The Product Are 12 X 12 X 12 Inches (30 Depth X 30 Height X 30 Width In Centimeters). Brown And Golden Handwork Are The Colors Of The Wooden Storage Stool. A Perfect Present For A Birthday, Anniversary, Christmas, Diwali, Wedding, Or Housewarming Celebration.